Bohoslužby

 

Bystřice
Bystrzyca

Č. Těšín

Cz. Cieszyn

Hrádek

Gródek

Praha

Praga

Třinec

Trzyniec

10.3.2019
Invocavit

8:30 č
– – –
15.3. 17:00 pl
2. piątek postny
9:00 pl
Sp WP
– – –
15.3. 17:00 č
2. pátek postní
8:30 pl
ofiara
– – –
14.3. 16:00 č
2. postní čt.
16:30 č 9:00 č
Zp VP
– – –
15.3. 16:00 pl
2. piątek postny
Nýdek
10:30 č
17.3.2019
Reminiscere

10:30 pl
po: Sp WP
– – –
22.3. 17:00 č
3. pátek postní
9:00 č
Zp VP
– – –
22.3. 17:00 pl
3. piątek postny
8:30 č
– – –
21.3. 16:00 pl
3. czw. postny
16:30 č 9:00 pl
– – –
22.3. 16:00 č
3. pátek postní
24.3.2019
Oculi

10:30 č
ofěra
po: Zp VP
– – –
29.3. 17:00 pl
4. piątek postny
9:00 pl
Sp WP
– – –
29.3. 17:00 č
4. pátek postní
10:30 pl
Sp WP
– – –
28.3. 16:00 č
4. postní čt.
16:30 č 9:00 č
Zp VP
– – –
29.3. 16:00 pl
4. piątek postny
31.3.2019
Laetare
10:30 pl
– – –
5.4. 17:00 č
5. 
pátek postní
9:00 pl
Sp WP
– – –
5.4. 17:00 pl
5. 
piątek postny
10:30 spol.
Sborové shromáždění
– – –
4.4. 16:00 pl
5. czw. postny
16:30 č 9:00 pl
Sp WP
– – –
5.4. 16:00 č
5. pátek postní
7.4.2019
Judica
8:30 č
– – –
12.4. 17:00 pl
6.
piątek postny
9:00 č
Zp VP
ofěra
– – –
12.4. 17:00
6. postní pátek
8:30  č
7:45 Zp VP
– – –
11.4. 16:00 č
6. postní čt.
16:30 č 14:00 č
Dětská slavnost
– – –

12.4. 17:00 pl
6.
piątek postny
Nýdek
10:30 č
14.4.2019
Palmarum
8:30 pl
ofiara
9:00 pl
Sp WP
8:30 pl
ofiara
16:30 č 9:00 pl
Sp WP
Nydek
10:30 pl
ofiara
18.4.2019
V. čtvrtek
15:00 č
Zp VP
17:00 pl
Sp WP
9:00 pl
Sp WP
dla starszych
16:00 č
Zp VP
19.4.2019
V. pátek
8:30 pl
Sp WP
15:00 č
Zp VP
9:00 pl
Sp WP
17:00 č
Zp VP
9:00 č
Zp VP
9:00 pl
Sp WP
16:00 č
Zp VP
Nydek
10:30 pl
Sp WP
21.4.2019
Velikonoce
10:30 pl
ofiara
9:00 spol.
Sp WP
ofiara
10:30 pl
ofiara
16:30 č 14:00 pl
ofiara
22.4.2019
Velik. pondělí
8:30 č 9:00 spol.
8:30 č 9:00 č Nýdek
10:30 č
28.4.2019
Quasimodo geniti
10:30 pl
16:00 Koncert wiosenny
9:00 pl
Sp WP
10:30 č
ofěra
16:30 č 9:00 č
ofěra
5.5.2019
Misericordias Domini
8:30 č
ofěra
9:00 pl
Sp WP
8:30 pl 16:30 č 14:00 pl
Sp WP
Nýdek
10:30 č
ofěra